Casa Lori Green Holiday
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Casa Lori Green Holiday
- Fishing
- Windsurfing
- Canoeing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Mini golf
- Beach
- Walking tours
- Bike tours
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Convenience store on site
- Wifi in all areas
- Hair/Beauty salon
- Express check-in/out
- Tour desk
- Private check-in/out
- Daily housekeeping
- Strollers
- Pet bowls
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Garden
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor furniture
- Picnic area
- Key access
- Security alarm
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Restaurant
- Breakfast in the room
- Snack bar
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
- Breakfast to-go containers
- Delivered food covered securely
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Access to healthcare professionals
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Beach umbrellas
- Public transit tickets
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
Casa Lori Green Holiday is located at VIA ALZER 52, Ledro, Italy.
To see exact prices at Casa Lori Green Holiday, please enter your travel dates.
Guests can enjoy multiple on-site dining and beverage venues at Casa Lori Green Holiday, such as Restaurant and Snack bar.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Casa Lori Green Holiday thanks to staff who speak German, English and Italian.
The property offers strollers as an additional convenience for families.
Guests will find Montichiari Airport located some 86 km from the property.
The property is approximately 550 m from the city center.
The room types available at apartment include Apartment with Balcony and Apartment - Ground Floor.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Casa Lori Green Holiday has a pet-friendly policy for guests bringing animals.
Casa Lori Green Holiday can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Parco dell'Ora (9 km), Parco Giochi Pini (8.8 km), Parco della Pace (8.9 km) and MAG Museo Alto Garda (8.6 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.






























